Hieronder de uitslagen van de Betuwse Oliebollenrun 2019.

HEREN 10 KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jeroen Velders Tiel 35:35 35:33
2 Wouter Hoefsloot Nijmegen 35:47 35:46
3 Brecht pardoel Velddriel 36:43 36:43
4 Erik van Rooden Leerdam 37:22 37:21
5 Ron van Dijk Tiel 39:04 39:02
6 Arne van der Velde Tiel 39:09 39:09
7 Kees Zondag Tiel 39:34 39:32
8 Wobbe van der Meulen Driebergen-Rijsenburg 39:38 39:36
9 Robert Kuyper Rhenen 39:55 39:53
10 Robin de Lange Arnhem 39:55 39:54
11 Diederik Bakker Rhenen 39:57 39:57
12 Roland van der Zanden Zoelen 40:17 40:16
13 Niels van den Berg Zaltbommel 40:24 40:24
14 Jeroen Schroer Tiel 41:03 41:00
15 Michael van Duren 41:04 41:02
16 Thijs Heimans Zennewijnen 41:36 41:27
17 Addie Kusters Wadenoijen 41:37 41:33
18 Dave van alfen Varik 41:39 41:38
19 Patrick Schoots Tiel 41:52 41:50
20 Pierre Tromp Beneden-Leeuwen 42:02 42:00
21 Dennis van Verseveld Ravenswaaij 42:15 42:11
22 Dennis Verweij Tiel 42:21 42:18
23 Wouter Burgwal Veenendaal 42:55 42:53
24 Yves Liem Geldermalsen 43:08 42:54
25 Maarten Willemsen Tiel 43:10 43:06
26 Paul van Galen Tiel 43:15 43:13
27 Justus Heideveld Kerk-Avezaath 43:19 43:13
28 Arno van Ommeren Lienden 43:24 43:21
29 Pascal Schoots Tiel 43:25 43:25
30 Matthijs van de Water Tiel 43:28 43:26
31 Olaf Huijting Veenendaal 43:30 43:23
32 Joop Sterk Gorinchem 43:48 43:35
33 Ruud Bongers Tiel 43:55 43:51
34 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 44:00 43:58
35 Gerard van den Top Heteren 44:12 44:09
36 Frits van Santen Varik 44:29 44:26
37 Leon Janssen Beneden-Leeuwen 45:08 45:06
38 Eelco Noort Kerkwijk 45:46 45:42
39 Pieter Noort Kerkwijk 45:46 45:42
40 Mark Jansen Veenendaal 45:47 45:44
41 Otto van Wijk Tiel 45:55 45:55
42 Sebastian Winkler Kapel-Avezaath 46:23 46:13
43 Alex Gijsbers Berghem 46:31 46:30
44 Crispijn Roos Kapel Avezaath 47:00 46:57
45 Martijn van den Boogaard Spijkenisse 47:30 47:27
46 Nico Blankenstijn Tiel 47:43 47:39
47 Gijsbert van de Water Deil 47:50 47:46
48 Pedro van Maren Zaltbommel 48:01 48:01
49 Wietze Dijkstra Terherne 48:14 48:09
50 Bram van Blijdesteijn Tiel 48:20 48:03
51 Iwan Wassink Leusden 48:23 48:13
52 Maurice de Wilde Wijk bij Duurstede 48:23 48:14
53 Wes van Ossenbruggen Maurik 48:24 48:19
54 Bert van Nierop Bodegraven 48:38 48:22
55 Marco de Greef Tiel 48:40 48:38
56 Rob Wennekes Beusichem 48:41 48:30
57 Richard van Ooijen Beneden-Leeuwen 48:51 48:49
58 Friso Westerhuis Tiel 48:54 48:49
59 Mark Doeland Tiel 48:57 48:57
60 John Versteeg Utrecht 48:59 48:59
61 Bert van der Ham Gorinchem 49:03 48:59
62 Jelle lourens Tiel 49:08 49:06
63 Hans van Zuijdam RABOBANK B01 49:10 49:03
64 Peter Lobbezoo RABOBANK B03 49:10 49:10
65 Jippe Tinga RABOBANK B02 49:11 49:11
66 Hans Verbeeten RABOBANK 49:25 49:18
67 Harry Verweij Geldermalsen 49:35 49:16
68 Maik Kieft Tiel 49:35 49:27
69 Kevin Boon Meteren 49:35 49:27
70 Dave Stolk Rotterdam 49:39 49:35
71 Dion Boon Amsterdam 49:39 49:31
72 Remco Boer RABOBANK 49:48 49:41
73 Marnix de Roos Geldermalsen 49:58 49:44
74 Welmer Schoonhoven Breukelen Ut 50:00 49:43
75 Harm Stam Tiel 50:04 50:04
76 Jan Doornbos Kapel-Avezaath Buren 50:16 50:16
77 Thijs Zandwijk RABOBANK 50:20 50:12
78 Alex Heimans Zennewijnen 50:21 50:12
79 Hans Volkers Geldermalsen 50:22 50:04
80 Thomas Jellema Tiel 50:24 50:08
81 Haluk kaan Tiel 50:25 50:19
82 J van den Heuvel Leerdam 50:25 50:19
83 Sjoerd Klumper Culemborg 50:39 50:29
84 Pascal Geurts Tiel 50:43 50:35
85 Sergio NaNulaitta Culemborg 50:52 50:33
86 Albert Verweij Tiel 50:56 50:53
87 Wilco Heijster Tiel 51:05 50:58
88 Maarten Been Tiel 51:07 50:57
89 Gerbert Heiwegen RABOBANK 51:10 51:04
90 Gertjan vd Drift RABOBANK 51:20 51:12
91 Bert Stronks Tiel 51:43 51:38
92 Pavel Rajman Tiel 52:05 51:57
93 Erik Steenbeek Tiel 52:07 51:57
94 Gert jan van der woerd Tiel 52:25 52:13
95 Roland Verschuuren Tilburg 52:36 52:19
96 Brent Gunther Tiel 52:37 52:27
97 Maarten vermeulen Tiel 52:48 52:40
98 Harrie van Welie Beneden-Leeuwen 52:57 52:50
99 Ad Albers Tiel 53:03 52:45
100 Marco Niemeijer Tiel 53:04 52:49
101 Michel Hoogendijk Kerk-Avezaath 53:40 53:33
102 Wilco Termeer Maurik 53:46 53:35
103 Gerrit van buuren Tiel 53:47 53:36
104 Ko Roelofs Arnhem 53:49 53:40
105 Sander Adriaansen Berghem 53:54 53:47
106 Otwin Gunther Tiel 53:56 53:56
107 Frits Stolk RABOBANK 54:04 54:00
108 Ferdy Groothuizen RABOBANK 54:06 53:58
109 Martijn Dijkstra Dokkum 54:24 54:11
110 Ary Den Boer Culemborg 54:32 54:26
111 Paul Holtz Geldermalsen 55:05 54:50
112 Duco Jansen Pierrevert 55:30 55:16
113 Arne Engelbrecht Johannesburg 55:46 55:40
114 Roeland Winter Culemborg 55:50 55:37
115 Kevin Klein RABOBANK 56:09 56:02
116 Hans Luijendijk IJsselstein Ut 56:12 56:08
117 Marco Rietdijk Tiel 56:19 56:19
118 William Ploeg RABOBANK 56:21 56:15
119 Henny van Eck Amersfoort 56:23 56:08
120 Dirk Pesch Elst Ut 56:37 56:31
121 Michael van Kasteren RABOBANK 57:03 56:57
122 Sander Zwanikken Nijmegen 57:29 57:17
123 Daan van Emden Ophemert 57:34 57:31
124 Joost van Loon Tiel 57:37 57:32
125 Jeanneau Driesen Tiel 57:39 57:35
126 Lijnema Tricht 58:14 57:58
127 Ferry Lancee Tiel 58:33 58:22
128 Ronald Holdijk Tiel 58:34 58:22
129 Kees Steenbergen Tiel 58:54 58:35
130 Peter Hingstman Houten 59:19 59:03
131 Joop Dokman Culemborg 59:20 59:15
132 Edwin Boekhorst Tiel 59:52 59:41
133 Bart van emden Ophemert 1:00:02 1:00:00
134 Gabor Vosselman Tiel 1:01:42 1:01:25
135 Michael Leo Eindhoven 1:01:42 1:01:26
136 Andre van Offeren Ede Gld 1:01:53 1:01:45
137 Edwin Ton Zaltbommel 1:03:07 1:02:54
138 Henny van Doorn Tiel 1:03:21 1:03:06
139 Peter Kahmann Almkerk 1:03:33 1:03:20
140 Kees Versteegh Geldermalsen 1:05:52 1:05:52
141 Bob Luijendijk Numansdorp 1:07:32 1:07:29
142 Filip de Groote Tiel 1:16:21 1:16:05

 

DAMES 10 KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lotte van Dinther Beneden-Leeuwen 47:29 47:27
2 Celine Wijsman Voorburg 48:15 48:10
3 Hanneke den Boer Lienden 49:01 48:51
4 Hilde Beukers Arnhem 49:39 49:32
5 Suzanne van Gessel Kapel-Avezaath 50:21 50:17
6 Sabine Koopmans Tiel 51:18 51:16
7 Marian Tromp Tiel 52:10 51:59
8 Cheyenne Heijmans Nijmegen 53:49 53:40
9 Chantal de Moree Kerk-Avezaath 54:05 53:54
10 Hub. Hingstman Houten 54:11 54:08
11 Tamara Oudshoorn Alphen aan den Rijn 54:41 54:38
12 Charlottha Kruger Johannesburg 55:46 55:39
13 Rona Vreenegoor Tiel 56:00 55:48
14 Nonke Hopman RABOBANK 56:22 56:15
15 Tina Hoep RABOBANK 56:23 56:16
16 Wendy Van Bruchem Tiel 56:25 56:21
17 Simone Potkamp Tiel 56:36 56:32
18 Rachel van der Wal Kesteren 56:37 56:33
19 Eveline Hofman Buren Gld 56:54 56:42
20 Leonie van Zante Maurik 57:16 57:03
21 Eva Bel Tiel 57:20 57:09
22 Astrid Schipper Geldermalsen 57:28 57:16
23 Willy Klomp Tiel 57:29 57:20
24 Manon de Gans Tiel 57:30 57:16
25 Megan hut Tiel 57:30 57:16
26 Mady Lopez Cuijten Tiel 57:42 57:35
27 Wenya Lee Tiel 58:26 58:18
28 Amber Lubbers Kapel Avezaath 58:31 58:15
29 Sonja Dubbeldam Culemborg 58:33 58:22
30 Emmy Schreur Tiel 58:37 58:20
31 Anneke van der Woerd Tiel 58:53 58:41
32 Karen van Berkom-Hoes Tiel 59:08 58:56
33 Ankie Lambregts Enspijk 59:58 59:41
34 Vera Melkert Tiel 1:00:38 1:00:29
35 Maike Dokman Culemborg 1:00:43 1:00:32
36 Cornel de Boer Tiel 1:01:01 1:00:51
37 Angela Sikken Barneveld 1:01:26 1:01:11
38 Dagmar Jongman Barneveld 1:01:26 1:01:11
39 Willeke Peters-Saarloos Lienden 1:01:27 1:01:09
40 Ingrid van Dijk Eindhoven 1:01:40 1:01:24
41 Angelique Evers Eindhoven 1:01:41 1:01:25
42 Hilly van Bemmel Buren Gld 1:01:47 1:01:37
43 Jolanda hallers Bennekom 1:01:47 1:01:34
44 Frytzen Heeling Veenendaal 1:01:48 1:01:48
45 Wilma Schoeman Veenendaal 1:01:49 1:01:41
46 Dorothe Schalkwijk Elshout 1:01:52 1:01:39
47 Mascha Boll Tiel 1:01:56 1:01:46
48 Selina Meems Tiel 1:01:57 1:01:47
49 Diny den Dunnen Almkerk 1:02:00 1:01:46
50 Ceciel Slee Nieuwpoort 1:02:15 1:01:59
51 Dorine Moen-van der Wolf Geldermalsen 1:02:20 1:02:06
52 Sabine Vorstenbosch Veenendaal 1:02:20 1:02:06
53 Suzan Smit Gorinchem 1:02:21 1:02:21
54 Willy Krijgsman Maurik 1:03:04 1:02:51
55 Geralda Prins Veenendaal 1:03:04 1:02:51
56 Monique van Noort Gorinchem 1:03:06 1:02:54
57 Tessa Vos Zaltbommel 1:03:10 1:02:52
58 Christina van Haaften Kerkwijk 1:03:10 1:02:52
59 Danielle Potkamp Tiel 1:03:10 1:03:05
60 Christa Kwadijk Tiel 1:03:21 1:03:08
61 Hedwig Meijers Culemborg 1:04:19 1:04:10
62 Jenny Mels Tiel 1:06:17 1:06:08
63 Marian van Offeren Ede Gld 1:06:18 1:06:10
64 Conny van de Pavert Tiel 1:06:20 1:06:11
65 Brigitte de Goeij Nijkerk Gld 1:07:26 1:07:15
66 Rineke Kalisz Opijnen 1:08:15 1:08:06
67 Danielle Verweij Tiel 1:09:47 1:09:44
68 Marita Terpstra Utrecht 1:09:53 1:09:41
69 Emmy Harreman Tiel 1:10:55 1:10:44
70 Petra Sterenberg Ingen 1:11:31 1:11:19
71 Wilma Koning Tiel 1:16:23 1:16:06

 

HEREN 5KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ernst-Jan Haselhoff Hilversum 19:04 19:04
2 Gijs Schefferlie Rhenen 19:10 19:10
3 Benny Mulder Culemborg 19:31 19:30
4 Laurens Gijsbers Houten 19:50 19:49
5 Erwin Knapper Tiel 21:20 21:19
6 Jimi Termeer Tiel 21:40 21:39
7 Kevin Leutscher Tiel 22:57 22:52
8 Jurian Verbeek Tiel 23:14 22:56
9 Niels Arissen Beneden-Leeuwen 23:24 23:20
10 Stefan van de Pol Beneden-Leeuwen 23:35 23:35
11 Ronald Tukker Gorinchem 23:43 23:42
12 Rik Bel Tiel 23:49 23:48
13 Dirk de Wit Gorinchem 23:57 23:55
14 Lucien Vermeulen Tiel 23:59 23:55
15 Maikel van Haagen Van Helden A02 24:20 24:11
16 Mika van Rooijen Tricht 24:39 24:36
17 Nick Aafjes Wageningen 24:45 24:40
18 Huib van Veldhoven Ravenswaaij 25:20 25:19
19 Milton Knoppers Tiel 25:23 25:23
20 Mitchel Straver Tiel 25:25 25:20
21 Nadir el Gamal Tiel 25:25 25:14
22 Wessel van Ledden Tiel 25:26 25:17
23 Timo van Veenendaal Amerongen 25:27 25:22
24 Reinier de Groot Haaften 25:31 25:25
25 Dennis Meijer Tiel 25:32 25:30
26 Reijer Demoet Veenendaal 25:39 25:39
27 Jules Lancee Eindhoven de gekste 25:46 25:42
28 Gerard van de Bovenkamp Ochten 25:52 25:51
29 Marc Paul Verschoor Tiel 25:59 25:45
30 Roderik Visser Tiel 26:12 26:08
31 Mohamed Saddiki RABOBANK 26:38 26:26
32 Dylano Kalisz Opijnen 26:39 26:37
33 Jan David van Viegen Tiel 26:39 26:29
34 Wim van den Berg Ommeren 26:40 26:37
35 Lucas Roetert Geldermalsen 26:59 26:52
36 Harm Hofstee Varik 27:02 26:52
37 Robin Visser Tiel 27:33 27:31
38 Rick van Doorn Van Helden 27:48 27:38
39 Thijs Van Ooijen Boxtel 28:26 28:21
40 Sander Wieman Tiel 28:32 28:12
41 Jelle ten Have Geldermalsen 28:34 28:34
42 Tom van Kaauwen Beneden-Leeuwen 28:35 28:18
43 Ruud Dahman RABOBANK 28:37 28:30
44 Peter Eijgenstein Zennewijnen 29:14 29:10
45 Adrick Broeils Tiel 29:24 29:24
46 Peter Oosterhof Nijmegen 29:37 29:28
47 Richard van de Linden Tiel 29:50 29:42
48 Arjen van Rij Tiel 30:06 29:56
49 Max Geldof Tiel 30:09 30:06
50 Ferdi Geldof Tiel 30:09 30:05
51 Nico Smidt Tiel 30:10 30:02
52 Jan Willem van Es Zennewijnen 30:10 30:02
53 Ekelmans Tiel 30:25 30:24
54 Marcel de Haas Tiel 30:34 30:23
55 Ben van Rhee Voorburg 30:36 30:34
56 Van Triest Tiel 30:41 30:26
57 Rodri Laisina Van Helden 30:42 30:27
58 Jan Hut Van Helden 30:42 30:28
59 Cor Vink Tiel 31:00 30:58
60 Ferdinand Velthuizen Kerk-Avezaath 31:24 31:06
61 Bjorn Jansen Zevenaar 31:49 31:37
62 Jeroen Laros Lienden 31:59 31:55
63 Martin Wennekes Tiel 32:04 31:52
64 Leo Raaphorst Tiel 32:22 32:12
65 Jaap Hamerling Nieuwegein 32:22 32:11
66 Boy Sopacua Tiel 32:45 32:29
67 Arno van Helden Van Helden 32:52 32:38
68 Sjaak van het Hooft Tiel 32:53 32:37
69 Tom d’Hollosy Tiel 32:56 32:56
70 Ed kooijman Gameren 33:09 33:04
71 Sjoerd Wierda Geldermalsen 33:12 33:04
72 Tim van de Loo Gemert 33:16 33:09
73 Rut van Ledden Lienden 33:26 33:18
74 Arie van den brink Geldermalsen 33:43 33:29
75 Patrick Stolk Tiel 34:41 34:37
76 Jesse Siers Geldermalsen 35:19 35:03
77 Jayden Teuling Tiel 36:21 36:18
78 Emiel Teuling Tiel 36:22 36:16
79 Ruben Vogels Tiel 36:49 36:37
80 Arjen Sijpkes Tiel 37:26 37:22
81 Hans Dominicus IJsselstein Ut 37:26 37:17
82 Ton van der Loo Maarssen 37:40 37:23
83 Errol Hauwert Maurik 38:45 38:39
84 Joop Buunk Bennekom 38:53 38:42
85 Matthijs Jansen VHKT 40:09 39:59
86 Boudewijn van Rijnsoever Tiel 41:45 41:30
87 Wim van de Griendt Tiel 42:02 42:00
88 Jan Ronner Utrecht 42:04 42:01
89 Ton van Toorn Tiel 42:05 42:05
90 Matthijs timmermans Tiel 42:59 42:45
91 Arno Merlijn Tiel 53:02 53:02

DAMES 5KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Fenne Oppers Batenburg 24:01 23:59
2 Patty Goossen Apeldoorn 24:24 24:24
3 Inge van Kranenburg Neerijnen 24:44 24:42
4 Suzanne Geerits Tiel 24:57 24:54
5 Merel van Ommeren Lienden 25:42 25:38
6 Marjolein Rajman-Haaksman Tiel 25:52 25:43
7 Marianne van Wijnen Velddriel 26:22 26:13
8 Celine Treffers Lieren 26:57 26:57
9 AS Hartog Tiel 27:05 27:00
10 Ingeborg Wever Tiel 27:14 27:06
11 Sharon Laheij Kerk-Avezaath 27:29 27:23
12 Lieke van Rijn Tiel 27:36 27:33
13 Sianne van Rhee Rotterdam 28:32 28:30
14 Judith Kroon RABOBANK 28:32 28:25
15 Manouk van Rijn Tiel 28:35 28:22
16 Danique Wierda Geldermalsen 28:39 28:32
17 Kim Roetert Geldermalsen 28:39 28:32
18 Debby Nijenhuis Heteren 28:51 28:39
19 Patricia van Horsen Tiel 28:55 28:43
20 Bianca van Rijn Tiel 29:07 29:02
21 Tecla Siers Geldermalsen 29:11 28:55
22 Daphne Eijgenstein Tiel 29:12 29:09
23 Marieke vd Zandt Van Helden 29:36 29:24
24 Miranda van Veenendaal Amerongen 29:37 29:32
25 Debby Seising Tiel 29:40 29:35
26 Alice Visser Kerk-Avezaath 29:44 29:30
27 Jennifer Van Ingen Tiel 29:44 29:31
28 Sabrina Roufs Tiel 29:49 29:33
29 Tessa Schilders Geldermalsen 29:56 29:50
30 Miranda Boer RABOBANK 29:56 29:50
31 Esmee van Ledden Lienden 30:01 29:53
32 Kim van Kessel VHKT 30:02 29:52
33 Sietske Hollander Almere 30:06 30:02
34 Anne Hollander Almere 30:06 30:01
35 Caroline vd Burg RABOBANK A01 30:06 29:58
36 Suzanne van der Ven RABOBANK 30:06 29:58
37 Suzanne Bakermans Geldrop 30:08 29:55
38 Marian Wiedenhof Tiel 30:13 30:04
39 Ester Holtz Geldermalsen 30:15 30:08
40 Melissa Nout Tiel 30:44 30:35
41 Esther Valkenet Tiel 30:49 30:36
42 Angela Sakir – Vink Tiel 30:52 30:51
43 Linda Knapper Tiel 31:00 30:57
44 Lian Kommer Tiel 31:13 31:03
45 Ineke van Rijn RABOBANK 31:17 31:05
46 Nathalie vermeulen Tiel 31:19 31:11
47 Amber Scholtus Geldermalsen 31:19 31:06
48 Corien Meijer VHKT 31:22 31:12
49 Marjolein van Ledden Lienden 31:47 31:40
50 Carlijn Jansen Zevenaar 31:56 31:46
51 Lois Laros Lienden 31:58 31:54
52 Ilse Kommer Tiel 32:02 31:52
53 Teunina de Keijzer Maurik 32:21 32:12
54 Amelie Hamerling Nieuwegein 32:21 32:10
55 Petra Berendse IJsselstein Ut 32:21 32:14
56 Karin Alfenaar Ophemert 32:24 32:15
57 Marianne Kaus Nijmegen 32:32 32:30
58 Mandy timmermans Tiel 32:33 32:18
59 Laura van Eldik Tiel 32:38 32:38
60 Febe Sopacua Tiel 32:42 32:27
61 Hermien van Laviere VHKT 32:49 32:39
62 Liesbeth Groen Van Helden 32:52 32:37
63 Paula van Helden Tiel 32:53 32:36
64 Jenneke Uljer Van Helden 32:53 32:38
65 Ilona Boer RABOBANK 32:56 32:50
66 Eva Hanegraaf RABOBANK 33:08 33:01
67 Marlou Van den brink Geldermalsen 33:09 32:56
68 Stella Kooijman Gameren 33:10 33:03
69 Pessie Wierda Geldermalsen 33:11 33:04
70 Megan Wierda Geldermalsen 33:12 33:05
71 Suzanne van de Loo Gemert 33:16 33:11
72 Jasmijn van Ledden Lienden 33:26 33:17
73 Margreet Stolk RABOBANK 33:30 33:30
74 Maroesja Huijdink Ophemert 33:32 33:27
75 Marjo Visser de Rijk Tiel 33:34 33:28
76 Ellen ter Horst Geldermalsen 33:43 33:34
77 Marion loeffen Wijchen 33:58 33:43
78 Monique Meeuwissen Wijchen 33:59 33:43
79 Tida Galbraith ‘s-Hertogenbosch 34:05 33:52
80 Dorien de Boef Nieuwegein 34:25 34:13
81 Aimee Hamerling Nieuwegein 34:26 34:15
82 Berendet van Huenen Tiel 34:29 34:11
83 Jeanette van Dee Tiel 34:31 34:16
84 Marijke Daamen Tiel 34:38 34:25
85 Evie Stolk Tiel 34:41 34:39
86 Charlotte van den Bos Ede Gld 34:44 34:42
87 Niki Tromp-Hellenbrand Beneden-Leeuwen 34:46 34:29
88 Inge Boerma – Tuttel Tiel 34:49 34:36
89 Manon Boerma Tiel 34:49 34:36
90 Manella Kieft Tiel 35:04 35:00
91 Susan Van Buuren Tiel 35:04 35:00
92 Yvonne Bijl Tiel 35:13 35:05
93 Danielle Rorije Lienden 35:34 35:30
94 Samantha Abbing Zaltbommel 35:54 35:44
95 Claire van Swam Druten 36:07 35:59
96 Danielle Kievit Hedel 36:31 36:22
97 Tamara Reek-van Wijnen Kerkdriel 36:32 36:23
98 Jolanda van Nimwegen Achterveld 36:37 36:28
99 Lobke bakker Leusden 36:38 36:28
100 Wilma Pluim Tiel 36:53 36:38
101 Wendy Kamp Kesteren 37:01 36:47
102 Melanie Brugman Tiel 37:10 37:03
103 Femke Jansen Ophemert 38:34 38:16
104 Kirstie Vermeulen Tiel 38:45 38:40
105 Elianne Siers Geldermalsen 38:55 38:42
106 Willemijn van Eijk Lienden 39:00 38:53
107 Aline van Eijk Tiel 39:03 38:57
108 Anja Kosman Nijmegen 39:04 38:55
109 Amber Albers Tiel 40:12 40:11
110 Mireille Resida Breukelen Ut 40:33 40:22
111 Bianca van der Ploeg Wijk bij Duurstede 40:34 40:22
112 Ingrid Witlox Wijk bij Duurstede 40:34 40:22
113 Anita Meerenga Tiel 42:05 42:05
114 Erika Liefkens Tiel 42:19 42:01
115 Renske van pelt Sliedrecht 46:07 46:01

RABOBANK KIDSRUN 1500M JONGENS

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Krijn Liem Geldermalsen 5:44 5:41
2 Ward Liem Geldermalsen 5:44 5:40
3 Jens van de Graaf Tiel 5:48 5:43
4 Luca Grandia Tiel 6:02 6:00
5 Luca Buunders Tiel 6:09 6:06
6 Max Jansen Pierrevert 6:18 6:15
7 Roemer Hoefsloot Arnhem 6:20 6:16
8 Kris Graat Tiel 6:23 6:18
9 Oscar kalisz Opijnen 6:28 6:24
10 Zakaria Saddiki Tiel 6:38 6:36
11 Noud Briene Zoelen 6:41 6:41
12 Tygo Vonk Tiel 6:45 6:38
13 Wesley Hoving Tiel 6:59 6:53
14 Dylano van buren Tiel 7:03 7:00
15 Niels van Veenendaal Amerongen 7:09 7:04
16 Job Knoppers Tiel 8:37 8:34

RABOBANK KIDSRUN 1500M MEISJES

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Renee Wiersma Nootdorp 5:43 5:40
2 Famke Wiersma Nootdorp 5:47 5:46
3 Marit van den Berk Druten 5:52 5:48
4 Tessa de Greef Tiel 6:10 6:06
5 Tess Henzen Tiel 6:21 6:17
6 Merel Willemse Tiel 6:26 6:20
7 Suse Siers Geldermalsen 6:38 6:38
8 Fenne Andringa Tiel 6:38 6:33
9 Nora de Greef Tiel 6:41 6:35
10 Floor Hofstra Tiel 6:53 6:48
11 Veerle Dijkstra Dokkum 6:56 6:53
12 Ida Geerits Tiel 7:04 7:01
13 Ise Holtz Geldermalsen 7:16 7:11
14 Pien van der Werff Tiel 7:31 7:31
15 Nina Stolk Tiel 7:52 7:48
16 Suze Meijer Tiel 7:58 7:53
17 Femke van Rijn Tiel 8:13 8:09
18 Alicia Tan Tiel 8:13 8:07
19 Marley Broers Tiel 8:19 8:13
20 Fleur van Wijk Tiel 8:22 8:16
21 Indy Zondag Tiel 8:38 8:33
22 Tess van Offeren Ede Gld 8:47 8:41
23 Fay Zondag Tiel 9:07 9:03

RABOBANK KIDSRUN 500M JONGENS

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Sweder Liem Geldermalsen 1:52 1:49
2 Just Briene Zoelen 1:57 1:53
3 Bomba Bomba Arnhem 2:03 2:01
4 Hugo Ploeger Rijswijk Gld 2:13 2:09
5 Luuk Meijer Tiel 2:25 2:20
6 Mika Zondag Tiel 2:32 2:25
7 Florian Mulder Tiel 2:36 2:32
8 Tygo Zondag Tiel 31:29 31:23

RABOBANK KIDSRUN 500M MEISJES

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ella Jansen Pierrevert 2:00 1:56
2 Luna van der Burg Geldermalsen 2:19 2:13
3 Noor Klumper Culemborg 2:21 2:16
4 Tatum Verboven Cuijk 2:25 2:20
5 Nina Klein 2:27 2:23
6 Els Ploeger Rijswijk Gld 2:39 2:34
7 Kirsty Lips Tiel 2:42 2:37